HOME » BEACHSOCCER » SPEELSCHEMA POULE 1

--- SPEELSCHEMA ---

--- POULE 1 ---

ZATERDAG
TIJD VELD THUIS UIT
13:00 1 D`n Kaal Pan - VackraPojkar
13:12 1 FC Eindbaas - Bum`s Paradise
13:24 1 Jalalala Kevin Voets - Dreamteam United
13:36 1 FC Agrigator - De Pilsviltjes
13:48 1 Polska Team - Bikmans vanavond botsen?
14:00 1 VackraPojkar - FC Eindbaas
14:12 1 Jalalala Kevin Voets - D`n Kaal Pan
14:24 1 FC Agrigator - Bum`s Paradise
14:36 1 Polska Team - Dreamteam United
14:48 1 Bikmans vanavond botsen? - De Pilsviltjes
15:00 1 D`n Kaal Pan - FC Eindbaas
15:12 1 Jalalala Kevin Voets - VackraPojkar
15:24 1 Bum`s Paradise - Polska Team
15:36 1 Bikmans vanavond botsen? - FC Agrigator
15:48 1 De Pilsviltjes - Dreamteam United
16:00 1 FC Eindbaas - Jalalala Kevin Voets
16:12 1 D`n Kaal Pan - FC Agrigator
16:24 1 Polska Team - VackraPojkar
16:36 1 Bikmans vanavond botsen? - Bum`s Paradise
16:48 1 De Pilsviltjes - D`n Kaal Pan
17:00 1 Dreamteam United - FC Eindbaas
17:12 1 Jalalala Kevin Voets - FC Agrigator
17:24 1 De Pilsviltjes - Polska Team
17:36 1 VackraPojkar - Bikmans vanavond botsen?
17:48 1 Dreamteam United - Bum`s Paradise
18:00 1 Polska Team - D`n Kaal Pan
18:12 1 FC Agrigator - FC Eindbaas
18:24 1 Jalalala Kevin Voets - Bikmans vanavond botsen?
ZONDAG
TIJD VELD THUIS UIT
12:00 1 Bum`s Paradise - De Pilsviltjes
12:12 1 VackraPojkar - Dreamteam United
12:24 1 D`n Kaal Pan - Bikmans vanavond botsen?
12:36 1 FC Eindbaas - Polska Team
12:48 1 Dreamteam United - FC Agrigator
13:00 1 De Pilsviltjes - Jalalala Kevin Voets
13:12 1 Bum`s Paradise - VackraPojkar
13:24 1 D`n Kaal Pan - Dreamteam United
13:36 1 Bikmans vanavond botsen? - FC Eindbaas
13:48 1 Polska Team - Jalalala Kevin Voets
14:00 1 VackraPojkar - FC Agrigator
14:12 1 FC Eindbaas - De Pilsviltjes
14:24 1 Bum`s Paradise - D`n Kaal Pan
14:36 1 Dreamteam United - Bikmans vanavond botsen?
14:48 1 Bum`s Paradise - Jalalala Kevin Voets
15:00 1 FC Agrigator - Polska Team
15:12 1 De Pilsviltjes - VackraPojkar
15:24 1 Nr 10 poule 1 - Nr 10 poule 2
15:36 1 Nr 9 poule 1 - Nr 9 poule 2
15:48 1 Nr 8 poule 1 - Nr 8 poule 2
16:00 1 Nr 7 poule 1 - Nr 7 poule 2
16:12 1 Nr 6 poule 1 - Nr 6 poule 2
16:24 1 Nr 5 poule 1 - Nr 5 poule 2
16:36 1 Nr 4 poule 1 - Nr 4 poule 2
16:48 1 Nr 3 poule 1 - Nr 3 poule 2
17:00 1 Nr 2 poule 1 - Nr 1 poule 2
17:12 1 Nr 1 poule 1 - Nr 2 poule 2
17:40 1 Finalist 1 - Finalist 2