HOME » BEACHSOCCER » SPEELSCHEMA POULE 2

--- SPEELSCHEMA ---

--- POULE 2 ---

ZATERDAG
TIJD VELD THUIS UIT
13:00 2 FC Pleewassier - Toekan Speciaal
13:12 2 De Schrapers - FC Snor
13:24 2 Thom`s Army - FC BurkinaFaso<23
13:36 2 FC Nisseroi - Ut Onkruid
13:48 2 Gerrit Bales - Hangover 69
14:00 2 Toekan Speciaal - De Schrapers
14:12 2 Thom`s Army - FC Pleewassier
14:24 2 FC Nisseroi - FC Snor
14:36 2 Gerrit Bales - FC BurkinaFaso<23
14:48 2 Hangover 69 - Ut Onkruid
15:00 2 FC Pleewassier - De Schrapers
15:12 2 Thom`s Army - Toekan Speciaal
15:24 2 FC Snor - Gerrit Bales
15:36 2 Hangover 69 - FC Nisseroi
15:48 2 Ut Onkruid - FC BurkinaFaso<23
16:00 2 De Schrapers - Thom`s Army
16:12 2 FC Pleewassier - FC Nisseroi
16:24 2 Gerrit Bales - Toekan Speciaal
16:36 2 Hangover 69 - FC Snor
16:48 2 Ut Onkruid - FC Pleewassier
17:00 2 FC BurkinaFaso<23 - De Schrapers
17:12 2 Thom`s Army - FC Nisseroi
17:24 2 Ut Onkruid - Gerrit Bales
17:36 2 Toekan Speciaal - Hangover 69
17:48 2 FC BurkinaFaso<23 - FC Snor
18:00 2 Gerrit Bales - FC Pleewassier
18:12 2 FC Nisseroi - De Schrapers
18:24 2 Thom`s Army - Hangover 69
ZONDAG
TIJD VELD THUIS UIT
12:00 2 FC Snor - Ut Onkruid
12:12 2 Toekan Speciaal - FC BurkinaFaso<23
12:24 2 FC Pleewassier - Hangover 69
12:36 2 De Schrapers - Gerrit Bales
12:48 2 FC BurkinaFaso<23 - FC Nisseroi
13:00 2 Ut Onkruid - Thom`s Army
13:12 2 FC Snor - Toekan Speciaal
13:24 2 FC Pleewassier - FC BurkinaFaso<23
13:36 2 Hangover 69 - De Schrapers
13:48 2 Gerrit Bales - Thom`s Army
14:00 2 Toekan Speciaal - FC Nisseroi
14:12 2 De Schrapers - Ut Onkruid
14:24 2 FC Snor - FC Pleewassier
14:36 2 FC BurkinaFaso<23 - Hangover 69
14:48 2 FC Snor - Thom`s Army
15:00 2 FC Nisseroi - Gerrit Bales
15:12 2 Ut Onkruid - Toekan Speciaal
15:24 1 Nr 10 poule 1 - Nr 10 poule 2
15:36 1 Nr 9 poule 1 - Nr 9 poule 2
15:48 1 Nr 8 poule 1 - Nr 8 poule 2
16:00 1 Nr 7 poule 1 - Nr 7 poule 2
16:12 1 Nr 6 poule 1 - Nr 6 poule 2
16:24 1 Nr 5 poule 1 - Nr 5 poule 2
16:36 1 Nr 4 poule 1 - Nr 4 poule 2
16:48 1 Nr 3 poule 1 - Nr 3 poule 2
17:00 1 Nr 2 poule 1 - Nr 1 poule 2
17:12 1 Nr 1 poule 1 - Nr 2 poule 2
17:40 1 Finalist 1 - Finalist 2